Holiday Inn Express
Hotel

Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG

Del Centro Empresarial Forum Dos, 150 Metros Sur y 50 Metros Oeste, Pozos, San Jose, 10903Show on map

8.8Excellent· 66 reviews
Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 1Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 2Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 3Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 4Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 5Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 6Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 7Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 8Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 9Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 10Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 11Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 12Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 13Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 14Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 15Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 16Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 17Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 18Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 19Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 20Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 21Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 22Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 23Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 24Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 25Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 26Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 27Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 28Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 29Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 30Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 31Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 32Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 33Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 34Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 35Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 36Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 37Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 38Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 39Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG, photo 40
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Wheelchair accessible parking
  • 24-hour fitness facilities
  • Free breakfast

About the hotel

Rejuvenate and Unwind: Dive into the outdoor pool or work up a sweat at the 24-hour fitness center to rejuvenate during your stay.

Culinary Delight: Indulge your taste buds at the hotel's coffee shop/cafe and start your day right with a complimentary buffet breakfast served daily.

Rooms

  • Standard Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    Standard Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible

    1 king bed334 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Room, 2 Double Beds

    Standard Room, 2 Double Beds

    2 double beds280 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room, 1 King Bed

    Standard Room, 1 King Bed

    1 king bed280 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Room, 2 Double Beds, Accessible

    Standard Room, 2 Double Beds, Accessible

    2 double beds280 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room

    Standard Room

    1 twin bed280 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Suite, 1 King Bed

    Suite, 1 King Bed

    1 king bed581 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.1
  • Service9.6
  • Location9.6
  • Room Quality8.1
  • Amenities8.6
  • Value for Money9.1

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Holiday Inn Express San Jose Forum by IHG?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices