Holiday Inn Express
Hotel

Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas

275 Highview Drive, Saint ThomasShow on map

9.1Exceptional· 451 reviews
buildingHoliday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 2Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 3Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 4Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 5Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 6Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 7Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 8Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 9Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 10Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 11Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 12Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 13Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 14Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 15Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 16Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 17Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 18Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 19Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 20Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 21Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 22Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 23Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 24Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 25Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 26Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 27Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 28Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 29Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 30Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 31Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 32Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 33Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 34Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 35Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 36Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 37Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 38Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 39Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 40Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 41Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 42Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 43Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 44Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 45Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 46Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 47Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 48Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 49Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 50Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 51Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 52Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 53Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 54Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 55Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 56Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 57Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 58Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 59Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 60Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 61Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 62Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 63Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 64Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 65Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 66Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 67Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 68Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas, photo 69
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Modern Accommodations

Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas offers contemporary rooms with comfortable amenities, ensuring a relaxing stay for all guests. The stylish decor and cozy ambiance provide a home away from home experience.

Rooms

  • Standard Room

    Standard Room

    355 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Room with Two Queen Beds

    Standard Room with Two Queen Beds

    2 queen beds355 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard King Room with Extra Floor Space and Sofa Bed

    Standard King Room with Extra Floor Space and Sofa Bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed420 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Extra Floor Space

    Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Extra Floor Space

    2 queen beds420 sq ftSleeps 4

  • One-Bedroom Suite

    One-Bedroom Suite

    1 sofa bed, 1 king bed700 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard King Room with Sofa Bed and Extra Floor Space - Accessible

    Standard King Room with Sofa Bed and Extra Floor Space - Accessible

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed420 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room, Multiple Beds (Extra Floor Space)

    Standard Room, Multiple Beds (Extra Floor Space)

    2 queen beds, 1 sofa bedSleeps 6

  • Suite, 1 Bedroom

    Suite, 1 Bedroom

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 4

  • Standard King Room with Extra Floor Space

    Standard King Room with Extra Floor Space

    1 king bed420 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Queen Room with Two Queen and Sofa Bed - Extra Floor Space

    Standard Queen Room with Two Queen and Sofa Bed - Extra Floor Space

    1 sofa bed, 2 queen beds420 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Premium Room

    Premium Room

    420 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe King Room - Hearing Accessible

    Deluxe King Room - Hearing Accessible

    1 king bed420 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard King Room

    Standard King Room

    1 king bed355 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness9.3
  • Service9.8
  • Location9.3
  • Room Quality9.1
  • Amenities8.8
  • Value for Money7.8

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Holiday Inn Express & Suites St Thomas?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices