Home2 Suites by Hilton
Hotel

Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown

350 North Main Street, GreenvilleShow on map

9.1Exceptional· 594 reviews
buildingHome2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown, photo 2Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown, photo 3Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown, photo 4Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown, photo 5
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Breakfast takeaway containers
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Modern Accommodations

Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown offers air-conditioned rooms with flat-screen TVs, private bathrooms, and even dishwashers for convenience. The sleek design and comfortable amenities ensure a relaxing stay for all guests.

Rooms

  • King Suite - Mobility Access/Non-Smoking

    King Suite - Mobility Access/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Studio Suite - Mobility Access/Non-Smoking

    King Studio Suite - Mobility Access/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Studio Suite - Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    King Studio Suite - Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • One-Bedroom King Suite - Non-Smoking

    One-Bedroom King Suite - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed495 sq ftSleeps 5

  • King Suite - Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    King Suite - Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed495 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Bathtub

    Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Bathtub

    1 king bed495 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Studio, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Roll-in Shower)

    Studio, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Roll-in Shower)

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Studio, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible, Bathtub

    Studio, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible, Bathtub

    2 queen beds323 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Bathtub

    Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Bathtub

    1 king bed495 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Studio, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Bathtub

    Studio, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Bathtub

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    Suite, 1 King Bed, Non Smoking

    1 king bed495 sq ft

  • Studio, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible (Hearing)

    Studio, 2 Queen Beds, Accessible (Hearing)

    2 queen beds323 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Hearing)

    Suite, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Hearing)

    1 king bed495 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Studio, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Hearing)

    Studio, 1 King Bed, Accessible (Hearing)

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Studio with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Queen Studio with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds495 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Studio Suite with Two Queen Beds - Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    Studio Suite with Two Queen Beds - Hearing Access/Non-Smoking

    1 queen bed323 sq ft

  • King Studio Suite - Non-Smoking

    King Studio Suite - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed323 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.6
  • Service10.0
  • Location9.6
  • Room Quality9.1
  • Amenities9.1
  • Value for Money8.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking and valet parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Home2 Suites by Hilton Greenville Downtown?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices