Hotel

Hostel Vostel

Killi khana makrana mohalla inside clock tower, JodhpurShow on map

8.9Excellent· 79 reviews
recepcion & lobbyhotel roombathroombathroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roombedroombathroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomotherotherhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroombathroomhotel roombathroomhotel roombedroomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roombedroombedroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomotherbathroomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroombedroom
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Fitness/spa locker rooms
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

City Views Terrace

Enjoy stunning city views from the terrace at Hostel Vostel for a memorable experience.

Rooms

  • Superior King Room

    Superior King Room

    1 double bed183 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    1 twin bed194 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Bed in 6-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    Bed in 6-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    1 twin bed194 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    1 twin bed140 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Bed in 6-Bed Female Dormitory Room

    Bed in 6-Bed Female Dormitory Room

    1 twin bed194 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Bed in 6-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    Bed in 6-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    1 twin bed205 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    1 twin bed183 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    Bed in 4-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room

    1 twin bed194 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Deluxe Room

    Deluxe Room

    1 double bed183 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.1
  • Service9.6
  • Location9.6
  • Room Quality7.6
  • Amenities8.6
  • Value for Money9.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hostel Vostel?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Hostel Vostel have parking?

The hotel does not offer parking.

Is there a pool at Hostel Vostel?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Hostel Vostel?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices