Hotel
Hotel Barajas
Carrera 3 N 8-63, JardinShow on map
Excellent324 reviewsRated 8.5 out of 108.5Excellent· 324 reviews




About the hotelAbout Hotel Barajas
Welcome to Hotel Barajas, your ultimate retreat in Jardin!
Luxurious Accommodation: Immerse yourself in comfort in our rooms equipped with private bathrooms, ensuring a relaxing stay.
RoomsRooms at Hotel Barajas
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness7.8
- Service9.3
- Location9.3
- Room Quality7.3
- Amenities8.8
- Value for Money8.3
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 1:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Hotel Barajas?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 1:00 PM.
Does Hotel Barajas have parking?
The hotel does not offer parking.
Is there a pool at Hotel Barajas?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Hotel Barajas?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.
































