Hotel
Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna
Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna, Barrio El Hospital, Bajada Campo Corbeta, CholutecaShow on map
Rated66 reviewsRated 6.6 out of 106.6Rated· 66 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Restaurant
- Breakfast in the room
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna
Luxurious Accommodations
Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna in Choluteca offers air-conditioned rooms with modern amenities such as a flat-screen TV, safety deposit box, and private bathrooms. Guests can enjoy pool views from their own patio, ensuring a comfortable and relaxing stay.
RoomsRooms at Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness4.0
- Service6.5
- Location7.5
- Room Quality4.5
- Amenities8.0
- Value for Money7.0
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 10:00 AM
- Check-out
- Until 9:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna?
Check-in starts at 10:00 AM and check-out is until 9:00 AM.
Does Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna?
Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.
Is breakfast available at Hotel Boutique Casa D' Luna?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.















