Hotel
Hotel Che Mar
368 Avenida 79, NecocheaShow on map
Excellent13 reviewsRated 8.5 out of 108.5Excellent· 13 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Restaurant
About the hotelAbout Hotel Che Mar
Luxurious Accommodation
Hotel Che Mar offers comfortable rooms with modern amenities for a relaxing stay.
RoomsRooms at Hotel Che Mar
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness8.1
- Service9.1
- Location9.2
- Room Quality7.6
- Amenities8.6
- Value for Money8.1
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Hotel Che Mar?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Hotel Che Mar have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Hotel Che Mar?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Hotel Che Mar?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

















































