Hotel

Hotel Deshbandhu

Hotel Deshbandhu,oppo. Bijli Office, Raghopur, IIT Bihta HighwayShow on map

hotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel room
  • Self parking (surcharge)
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location

Located just 32 km from Patna Railway Station, Hotel Deshbandhu offers easy access to nearby attractions.

Rooms

  • Double Room

    Double Room

    1 large bedSleeps 2

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hotel Deshbandhu?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Hotel Deshbandhu have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Hotel Deshbandhu?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Hotel Deshbandhu?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices