Hotel
Hotel Folwark
ul. Aleksandrowska 63a, ZgierzShow on map
Excellent788 reviewsRated 8.7 out of 108.7Excellent· 788 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Fitness/spa locker rooms
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Hotel Folwark
Charming 3-Star Hotel Folwark in Serene Zgierz
Classic Design with Modern Amenities
RoomsRooms at Hotel Folwark
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness8.7
- Service9.0
- Location8.9
- Room Quality8.6
- Amenities8.4
- Value for Money8.6
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Hotel Folwark?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Hotel Folwark have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Hotel Folwark?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Hotel Folwark?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

















































































