Hotel

Hotel Guest

Rua 15 De Novembro, 1306, Venâncio AiresShow on map

8.8Excellent· 25 reviews
buildingHotel Guest, photo 2Hotel Guest, photo 3Hotel Guest, photo 4Hotel Guest, photo 5Hotel Guest, photo 6Hotel Guest, photo 7Hotel Guest, photo 8Hotel Guest, photo 9Hotel Guest, photo 10Hotel Guest, photo 11Hotel Guest, photo 12Hotel Guest, photo 13Hotel Guest, photo 14Hotel Guest, photo 15Hotel Guest, photo 16Hotel Guest, photo 17Hotel Guest, photo 18Hotel Guest, photo 19Hotel Guest, photo 20Hotel Guest, photo 21Hotel Guest, photo 22Hotel Guest, photo 23Hotel Guest, photo 24Hotel Guest, photo 25Hotel Guest, photo 26Hotel Guest, photo 27Hotel Guest, photo 28Hotel Guest, photo 29Hotel Guest, photo 30Hotel Guest, photo 31Hotel Guest, photo 32Hotel Guest, photo 33Hotel Guest, photo 34Hotel Guest, photo 35Hotel Guest, photo 36Hotel Guest, photo 37Hotel Guest, photo 38Hotel Guest, photo 39Hotel Guest, photo 40Hotel Guest, photo 41Hotel Guest, photo 42Hotel Guest, photo 43Hotel Guest, photo 44Hotel Guest, photo 45Hotel Guest, photo 46Hotel Guest, photo 47Hotel Guest, photo 48Hotel Guest, photo 49
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Breakfast in the room
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Modern Amenities

Rooms at Hotel Guest are equipped with LCD satellite TV, telephone, and minibar.

Rooms

  • Superior Quadruple Room

    Superior Quadruple Room

    2 twin beds, 1 double bed172 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Single Room

    Single Room

    1 twin bed, 1 double bed183 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Executive Double Room

    Executive Double Room

    1 double bed183 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Suite with Spa Bath

    Suite with Spa Bath

    1 queen bed258 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Executive Triple Room

    Executive Triple Room

    1 twin bed, 1 double bed205 sq ftSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.6
  • Service9.1
  • Location9.1
  • Room Quality8.6
  • Amenities8.6
  • Value for Money8.5

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 1:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hotel Guest?

Check-in starts at 1:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Hotel Guest have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking and valet parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Hotel Guest?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Hotel Guest?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices