Hotel
Hotel Riavela
Camino Real de La Villa, 65, AyamonteShow on map
Very goodRated 8.0 out of 108.0Very good




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Hotel Riavela
Experience the charm and comfort of Hotel Riavela, nestled in the historic heart of Ayamonte.
Spacious Accommodations
RoomsRooms at Hotel Riavela
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness8.6
- Service8.7
- Location6.9
- Room Quality7.5
- Amenities7.0
- Value for Money8.2
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Hotel Riavela?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Hotel Riavela have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Hotel Riavela?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Hotel Riavela?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.















































