Hotel

Hotel San Jose

S/N Del Estudiante San Nicolas, Santa Catarina Juquila, Oax., 71900Show on map

6.0Rated· 1 reviews
Hotel San Jose, photo 1Hotel San Jose, photo 2Hotel San Jose, photo 3Hotel San Jose, photo 4Hotel San Jose, photo 5Hotel San Jose, photo 6Hotel San Jose, photo 7Hotel San Jose, photo 8Hotel San Jose, photo 9Hotel San Jose, photo 10Hotel San Jose, photo 11Hotel San Jose, photo 12Hotel San Jose, photo 13Hotel San Jose, photo 14Hotel San Jose, photo 15
  • Free Wi-Fi

About the hotel

Experience the charm of Hotel San Jose, your perfect getaway in Santa Catarina Juquila.

Cozy Accommodations: Relax in one of our 25 thoughtfully designed guest rooms that make you feel right at home. Each room is equipped with essential amenities for your comfort and convenience.

Rooms

  • Family Room, 2 Double Beds

    Family Room, 2 Double Beds

    2 double beds215 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Room, 1 Double Bed

    Standard Room, 1 Double Bed

    1 double bed172 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness3.8
  • Service6.3
  • Location6.3
  • Room Quality6.3
  • Amenities6.3
  • Value for Money6.3

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Hotel San Jose?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Hotel San Jose have parking?

The hotel does not offer parking.

Is there a pool at Hotel San Jose?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Hotel San Jose?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices