Hotel
Hotel Soad
Hauffstraße 12, Salach, BW, 73084Show on map
Very good2 reviewsRated 8.0 out of 108.0Very good· 2 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking (limited spaces)
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
About the hotelAbout Hotel Soad
Escape to Hotel Soad, where tranquillity meets comfort in the charming town of Salach.
Elegant Accommodation
RoomsRooms at Hotel Soad
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness8.3
- Service8.3
- Location7.8
- Room Quality8.3
- Amenities7.8
- Value for Money7.8
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Hotel Soad?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Hotel Soad have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Hotel Soad?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Hotel Soad?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.






























