Hotel

Kimia Suite Room

13 bis Avenue des Bruyères, Osny, 95520Show on map

Kimia Suite Room, photo 1Kimia Suite Room, photo 2Kimia Suite Room, photo 3Kimia Suite Room, photo 4Kimia Suite Room, photo 5Kimia Suite Room, photo 6Kimia Suite Room, photo 7Kimia Suite Room, photo 8
  • Free Wi-Fi

About the hotel

Discover the charm of Kimia Suite Room in Osny, your perfect getaway near Aren'Ice.

Prime Location

Rooms

  • Room, Garden View

    Room, Garden View

    1 queen bedSleeps 2

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 5:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Kimia Suite Room?

Check-in starts at 5:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Kimia Suite Room have parking?

The hotel does not offer parking.

Is there a pool at Kimia Suite Room?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Kimia Suite Room?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices