Hotel
L'Aptois Hotel
289 Cours Lauze de Perret, Apt, 84400Show on map
Excellent57 reviewsRated 8.8 out of 108.8Excellent· 57 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
About the hotelAbout L'Aptois Hotel
Terrace with Scenic Views
Take in the stunning views from the terrace at L'Aptois Hotel, centrally located in Apt.
RoomsRooms at L'Aptois Hotel
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness8.3
- Service9.2
- Location9.3
- Room Quality8.7
- Amenities8.8
- Value for Money8.7
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at L'Aptois Hotel?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does L'Aptois Hotel have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at L'Aptois Hotel?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at L'Aptois Hotel?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.






































