Hotel

L'eau Bourde

78 chemin Moulins, GradignanShow on map

8.4Very good
L'eau Bourde, photo 1L'eau Bourde, photo 2L'eau Bourde, photo 3L'eau Bourde, photo 4L'eau Bourde, photo 5L'eau Bourde, photo 6L'eau Bourde, photo 7L'eau Bourde, photo 8L'eau Bourde, photo 9L'eau Bourde, photo 10L'eau Bourde, photo 11L'eau Bourde, photo 12L'eau Bourde, photo 13L'eau Bourde, photo 14L'eau Bourde, photo 15L'eau Bourde, photo 16L'eau Bourde, photo 17L'eau Bourde, photo 18L'eau Bourde, photo 19L'eau Bourde, photo 20L'eau Bourde, photo 21L'eau Bourde, photo 22L'eau Bourde, photo 23L'eau Bourde, photo 24L'eau Bourde, photo 25L'eau Bourde, photo 26L'eau Bourde, photo 27L'eau Bourde, photo 28
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking

About the hotel

Welcome to L'eau Bourde, your serene getaway just moments from Bordeaux's top attractions!

Tranquil Outdoor Spaces

Rooms

  • Deluxe Room (2 Adults + 1 Child)

    Deluxe Room (2 Adults + 1 Child)

    1 double bed129 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

8.4
Very good

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 5:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at L'eau Bourde?

Check-in starts at 5:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does L'eau Bourde have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at L'eau Bourde?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at L'eau Bourde?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices