Hotel

Landmark Hotel Erdenet

Orkhon aimag Bayantsagaan bag, ErdenetShow on map

Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 1Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 2Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 3Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 4Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 5Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 6Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 7Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 8Landmark Hotel Erdenet, photo 9
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free self parking
  • Free breakfast

About the hotel

Experience comfort and convenience at Landmark Hotel Erdenet, where your perfect getaway awaits.

Delicious Complimentary Breakfast

Rooms

  • Double Room, Non Smoking

    Double Room, Non Smoking

    2 twin beds22 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Economy Single Room, Non Smoking

    Economy Single Room, Non Smoking

    1 twin bed140 sq ftSleeps 1

  • Standard Single Room

    Standard Single Room

    1 queen bed22 sq ftSleeps 2

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 12:30 PM
Check-out
Until 12:30 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Landmark Hotel Erdenet?

Check-in starts at 12:30 PM and check-out is until 12:30 PM.

Does Landmark Hotel Erdenet have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Landmark Hotel Erdenet?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Landmark Hotel Erdenet?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices