Hotel
LAS PALMERAS
CARRETERA A-7077 CASAS RURALES LAS PALMERAS, PizarraShow on map
Exceptional45 reviewsRated 9.3 out of 109.3Exceptional· 45 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout LAS PALMERAS
Relaxing Pool Views
Escape to LAS PALMERAS in Pizarra for a stress-free holiday surrounded by serene pool views. Enjoy the outdoor swimming pool, open-air bath, and convenient on-site parking.
RoomsRooms at LAS PALMERAS
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness8.2
- Service10.0
- Location9.9
- Room Quality9.2
- Amenities9.4
- Value for Money8.6
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:30 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at LAS PALMERAS?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:30 AM.
Does LAS PALMERAS have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at LAS PALMERAS?
Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.
Is breakfast available at LAS PALMERAS?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.












































































