Hotel

Le Loft Secret

4740 Jean Talon Street Est, MontréalShow on map

Le Loft Secret, photo 1Le Loft Secret, photo 2Le Loft Secret, photo 3Le Loft Secret, photo 4Le Loft Secret, photo 5Le Loft Secret, photo 6Le Loft Secret, photo 7Le Loft Secret, photo 8Le Loft Secret, photo 9Le Loft Secret, photo 10
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Luxurious Accommodation with Private Pool and Garden View

Indulge in a comfortable stay at Le Loft Secret with a private pool, garden view, and balcony.

Rooms

  • One-Bedroom Apartment

    One-Bedroom Apartment

    1 sofa bed8439 sq ftSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness5.5
  • Service3.7
  • Location5.2
  • Room Quality1.0
  • Amenities5.6
  • Value for Money2.7

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Le Loft Secret?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Le Loft Secret have parking?

The hotel does not offer parking.

Is there a pool at Le Loft Secret?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Le Loft Secret?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices