Hotel

Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield

Sutton oak road, Sutton ColdfieldShow on map

hotel roombedroomkitchenotherbathroomkitchenotherhotel roomotherother
  • Self parking (surcharge)

About the hotel

Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield offers a relaxing getaway near major attractions and amenities in Birmingham.

Spacious Accommodation: With 2 bedrooms, a fully-equipped kitchen, and a cozy seating area, this apartment provides a comfortable stay for guests.

Rooms

  • Apartment

    Apartment

    1 double bed592 sq ftSleeps 4

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed · A fee applies
Deposit
£100.00, paid at the hotel

FAQ

What time is check-in at Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.

Does Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Luxury 2 Bed Apartment in Royal Sutton Coldfield?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices