Hotel

Morski Sen II

Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego 3, GdańskShow on map

8.9Excellent
Morski Sen II, photo 1Morski Sen II, photo 2Morski Sen II, photo 3Morski Sen II, photo 4Morski Sen II, photo 5Morski Sen II, photo 6Morski Sen II, photo 7Morski Sen II, photo 8Morski Sen II, photo 9Morski Sen II, photo 10
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking

About the hotel

Experience a blissful getaway at Morski Sen II, your ideal beachfront escape in Gdańsk.

Prime Location

Rooms

  • One-Bedroom Apartment

    One-Bedroom Apartment

    1 twin bed, 1 double bed, 1 sofa bed495 sq ftSleeps 5

Guest reviews

8.9
Excellent

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Morski Sen II?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Morski Sen II have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Morski Sen II?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Morski Sen II?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices