Hotel
NIRMAN beach homestay
Chakartirtha Road,Behind Heach Hut Hotel,Puri ,Odisha Laxmi Nivas,2 nd floorShow on map
Good342 reviewsRated 7.7 out of 107.7Good· 342 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Breakfast takeaway containers
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout NIRMAN beach homestay
Welcome to NIRMAN beach homestay, just 4 km from the renowned Jagannath Temple!
Fully Equipped Kitchenette: Enjoy the convenience of a fully equipped kitchenette in every unit, giving you the freedom to prepare your own meals during your stay.
RoomsRooms at NIRMAN beach homestay
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness7.8
- Service8.3
- Location8.8
- Room Quality7.7
- Amenities6.8
- Value for Money7.2
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 9:00 AM
- Check-out
- Until 8:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at NIRMAN beach homestay?
Check-in starts at 9:00 AM and check-out is until 8:00 AM.
Does NIRMAN beach homestay have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at NIRMAN beach homestay?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at NIRMAN beach homestay?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.





















































































