Hotel
Nuts Huts
Barangay Gotozon, LobocShow on map
Excellent290 reviewsRated 8.6 out of 108.6Excellent· 290 reviews




Popular amenities
- Offsite parking discounted rates available
- Restaurant
About the hotelAbout Nuts Huts
Welcome to Nuts Huts, a tranquil oasis in Loboc!
Scenic Views and Relaxing Spaces: With a garden, terrace, and balconies offering river views, Nuts Huts provides the perfect backdrop for a peaceful getaway.
RoomsRooms at Nuts Huts
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness7.7
- Service9.2
- Location8.7
- Room Quality8.1
- Amenities8.7
- Value for Money8.6
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Nuts Huts?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Nuts Huts have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Nuts Huts?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Nuts Huts?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.



































































