Hotel

Pak Continental Hotel

Bobby plaza, Circular Rd, Old City, Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur, Punjab 63100, Bahawalpur, Punjab, 63100Show on map

Pak Continental Hotel, photo 1Pak Continental Hotel, photo 2Pak Continental Hotel, photo 3Pak Continental Hotel, photo 4Pak Continental Hotel, photo 5Pak Continental Hotel, photo 6Pak Continental Hotel, photo 7Pak Continental Hotel, photo 8
  • Free self parking
  • Free breakfast

About the hotel

Experience the charm of Bahawalpur at Pak Continental Hotel, where comfort meets convenience.

Delicious Daily Breakfast

Rooms

  • Deluxe Double or Twin Room

    Deluxe Double or Twin Room

    1 double bed11 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Triple Room

    Triple Room

    1 double bed, 1 twin bed11 sq ftSleeps 3

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:30 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Pak Continental Hotel?

Check-in starts at 2:30 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Pak Continental Hotel have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Pak Continental Hotel?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Pak Continental Hotel?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices