Hotel
Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk
4 Grudziądzka, GdańskShow on map
ExceptionalRated 9.1 out of 109.1Exceptional




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Fitness center
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk
Welcome to Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk, your perfect retreat in this charming coastal city!
Modern Comforts: Enjoy the luxury of our recently renovated apartments, featuring air-conditioning, fully-equipped kitchenettes, and stylish decor. Every room is designed for your comfort, including a cozy dining area and a private balcony to unwind.
RoomsRooms at Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk
Guest reviews
9.1
Exceptional
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
- Pets
- Pets allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Papillon Apartamenty Gdańsk?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.




























































