Hotel
Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23
7 Kamienic 21 m.23, CzęstochowaShow on map
ExceptionalRated 9.4 out of 109.4Exceptional




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
About the hotelAbout Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23
Experience comfort and convenience at Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23, your perfect retreat in Częstochowa.
Spacious Living: This apartment features a cozy bedroom and a well-appointed living room, perfect for relaxation after a day of exploring.
RoomsRooms at Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23
Guest reviews
9.4
Exceptional
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 10:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM.
Does Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23 have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Pod Jasną Górą Apartament 23?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.











