Hotel
Premier Inn London Tolworth
Kingston Road, Surbiton, England, KT5 9NUShow on map
Good723 reviewsRated 7.0 out of 107.0Good· 723 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Wheelchair accessible parking
- Wheelchair-accessible on-site restaurant
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
About the hotelAbout Premier Inn London Tolworth
Experience the comfort and convenience of Premier Inn London Tolworth, your perfect retreat in Surbiton.
Strategic Location
RoomsRooms at Premier Inn London Tolworth
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness7.3
- Service8.3
- Location7.3
- Room Quality7.2
- Amenities6.8
- Value for Money6.2
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Premier Inn London Tolworth?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Premier Inn London Tolworth have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Premier Inn London Tolworth?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Premier Inn London Tolworth?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.












