Premier Inn
Hotel

Premier Inn Warrington - M6/J21

Manchester Road, Woolston, Warrington, England, WA1 4GBShow on map

5.3Rated· 277 reviews
hotel buildinghotel buildinghotel roombathroomhotel roomhotel roomentrancehotel roomhotel buildinghotel roomhotel roomhotel roomentrancebathroomhotel roomhotel buildingbathroombathroom
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Wheelchair accessible parking
  • Wheelchair-accessible on-site restaurant
  • Breakfast available (surcharge)

About the hotel

Welcome to Premier Inn Warrington - M6/J21, your perfect refuge in the heart of Warrington!

Comfortable Accommodations

Rooms

  • Family Quadruple Room

    Family Quadruple Room

    1 double bed, 2 twin beds226 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Standard Double Room, Accessible Bathtub

    Standard Double Room, Accessible Bathtub

    1 double bed226 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Double Room

    Standard Double Room

    1 double bed226 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Family Triple Room

    Family Triple Room

    1 double bed, 1 twin bed226 sq ftSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.8
  • Service9.1
  • Location8.7
  • Room Quality8.6
  • Amenities8.6
  • Value for Money8.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Premier Inn Warrington - M6/J21?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Premier Inn Warrington - M6/J21 have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Premier Inn Warrington - M6/J21?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Premier Inn Warrington - M6/J21?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices