Quality Inn
Hotel

Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central

33 Benson Street, Building 1, KingstonShow on map

6.9Rated· 481 reviews
Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 1Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 2Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 3Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 4Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 5Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 6Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 7Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 8Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 9Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 10Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 11Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 12Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 13Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 14Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 15Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 16Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 17Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 18Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 19Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 20Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 21Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 22Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 23Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 24Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 25Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 26Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 27Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 28Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 29Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 30Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 31Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 32Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 33Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 34Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 35Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 36Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 37Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 38Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 39Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 40Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 41Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 42Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 43Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 44Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 45Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 46Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 47Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central, photo 48
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location in Kingston

Located just 5 km from K-Rock Centre, Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central offers a range of amenities for a comfortable stay.

Rooms

  • Standard King Room with Shower - Non Smoking

    Standard King Room with Shower - Non Smoking

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 double bedsSleeps 4

  • Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 double bedsSleeps 4

  • Standard Queen Room with Bathtub - Non Smoking

    Standard Queen Room with Bathtub - Non Smoking

    1 queen bedSleeps 4

  • Queen Room - Accessible/Non Smoking

    Queen Room - Accessible/Non Smoking

    1 queen bedSleeps 2

  • Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non Smoking

    Standard Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non Smoking

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • Standard King Room - Non Smoking

    Standard King Room - Non Smoking

    1 king bedSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness5.7
  • Service8.2
  • Location8.2
  • Room Quality6.2
  • Amenities6.2
  • Value for Money6.4

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Quality Inn & Conference Centre Kingston Central?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices