Quality Inn
Hotel

Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540

2120 Burnham Road, Fort SmithShow on map

8.0Very good· 523 reviews
buildingQuality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 2Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 3Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 4Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 5Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 6Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 7Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 8Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 9Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 10Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 11Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 12Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 13Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 14Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 15Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 16Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 17Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 18Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 19Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 20Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 21Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 22Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 23Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 24Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 25Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 26Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 27Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 28Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 29Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 30Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, photo 31
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location:

Experience comfort and convenience at Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540, just 3.2 km from the University of Arkansas at Fort Smith.

Rooms

  • Standard King Room - Smoking

    Standard King Room - Smoking

    1 king bed646 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard King Room - Non-Smoking

    Standard King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed646 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds646 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    King Room - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed646 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room - Non-Smoking

    King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed646 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room with Sofa Bed - Smoking

    King Room with Sofa Bed - Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed646 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Smoking

    2 queen beds646 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room - Accessible/Smoking

    King Room - Accessible/Smoking

    1 king bed646 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard Room, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Non Smoking

    Standard Room, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Non Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 4

  • Basic Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Non Smoking

    Basic Room, 1 King Bed, Accessible, Non Smoking

    1 king bedSleeps 2

  • King Room - Non-Smoking

    King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed646 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness5.5
  • Service8.9
  • Location10.0
  • Room Quality6.4
  • Amenities7.4
  • Value for Money8.4

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540 have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Quality Inn Fort Smith I-540?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices