Quality Inn
Hotel

Quality Inn Lebanon

641 South Cumberland St, LebanonShow on map

7.6Good· 427 reviews
buildingQuality Inn Lebanon, photo 2Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 3Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 4Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 5Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 6Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 7Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 8Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 9Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 10Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 11Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 12Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 13Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 14Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 15Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 16Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 17Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 18Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 19Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 20Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 21Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 22Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 23Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 24Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 25Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 26Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 27Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 28Quality Inn Lebanon, photo 29
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location

The Quality Inn hotel, just 22 miles from Nashville International Airport, is a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.

Rooms

  • Queen Room with Roll-In Shower - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Roll-In Shower - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    1 queen bed355 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room - Non-Smoking

    King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed355 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds355 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Non Smoking

    Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Non Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 2

  • Superior King Suite - Non-Smoking

    Superior King Suite - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed398 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room - Accessible/Nonsmoking

    Queen Room - Accessible/Nonsmoking

    1 queen bed355 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room - Accessible/Smoking

    Queen Room - Accessible/Smoking

    1 queen bed355 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness4.9
  • Service9.4
  • Location9.9
  • Room Quality5.9
  • Amenities7.9
  • Value for Money6.9

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Quality Inn Lebanon?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Quality Inn Lebanon have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Quality Inn Lebanon?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Quality Inn Lebanon?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices