Quality Inn
Hotel

Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium

1978 Holmgren Way, Green BayShow on map

8.4Very good· 740 reviews
buildingQuality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 2Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 3Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 4Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 5Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 6Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 7Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 8Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 9Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 10Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 11Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 12Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 13Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 14Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 15Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 16Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 17Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 18Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 19Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 20Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 21Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 22Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 23Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 24Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 25Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 26Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 27Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 28Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 29Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 30Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 31Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 32Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 33Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 34Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 35Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 36Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 37Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 38Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 39Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 40Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 41Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium, photo 42
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location Near Major Attractions

The Quality Inn hotel in Green Bay, WI, is ideally situated just a 5-minute walk from the Resch Convention Center, Lambeau Field, and the Green Bay Packer Hall of Fame. With attractions like the Packer Training Camp, Bay Park Square, and Bay Beach Amusement Park nearby, there's always something to explore.

Rooms

  • King Room - Non-Smoking

    King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed280 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds646 sq ft

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds312 sq ftSleeps 4

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.6
  • Service9.1
  • Location9.6
  • Room Quality7.6
  • Amenities8.1
  • Value for Money8.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Quality Inn Stadium Area Green Bay Stadium?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices