Radisson Blu
Hotel

Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center

King Abdullah Bin Abdulaziz Road, RiyadhShow on map

8.7Excellent· 2,839 reviews
buildingRadisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 2Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 3Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 4Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 5Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 6Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 7Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 8Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 9Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 10Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 11Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 12Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 13Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 14Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 15Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 16Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 17Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 18Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 19Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 20Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 21Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 22Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 23Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 24Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 25Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 26Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 27Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 28Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 29Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 30Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 31Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 32Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 33Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 34Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 35Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 36Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 37Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 38Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 39Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 40Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 41Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 42Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 43Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 44Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 45Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 46Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 47Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 48Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 49Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 50Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 51Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 52Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 53Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 54Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 55Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 56Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 57Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 58Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 59Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 60Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 61Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 62Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 63Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 64Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 65Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 66Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 67Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 68Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 69Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 70Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 71Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 72Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 73Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 74Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 75Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 76Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 77Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 78Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 79Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 80Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 81Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 82Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 83Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 84Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 85Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 86Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 87Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 88Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 89Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 90Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 91Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 92Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 93Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 94Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 95Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 96Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 97Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 98Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 99Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 100Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 101Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 102Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 103Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 104Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 105Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 106Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 107Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 108Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 109Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 110Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 111Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 112Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 113Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 114Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 115Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 116Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 117Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 118Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 119Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 120Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 121Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 122Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 123Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 124Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 125Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 126Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 127Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 128Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 129Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 130Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 131Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 132Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 133Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 134Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 135Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 136Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 137Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 138Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 139Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 140Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 141Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 142Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 143Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 144Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 145Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 146Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 147Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 148Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 149Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 150Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 151Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 152Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 153Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 154Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 155Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 156Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 157Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 158Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 159Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 160Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 161Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 162Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 163Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 164Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 165Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 166Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 167Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 168Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 169Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 170Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 171Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 172Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 173Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 174Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 175Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 176Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 177Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 178Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 179Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 180Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 181Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 182Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 183Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 184Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 185Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 186Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 187Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 188Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 189Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 190Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 191Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 192Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 193Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 194Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 195Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 196Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 197Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 198Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 199Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 200Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 201Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 202Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 203Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 204Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 205Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 206Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 207Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 208Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 209Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 210Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 211Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 212Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 213Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 214Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 215Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 216Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 217Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 218Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 219Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 220Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 221Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 222Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 223Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 224Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 225Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 226Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 227Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 228Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 229Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 230Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 231Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 232Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 233Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 234Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 235Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 236Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 237Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 238Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 239Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 240Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 241Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 242Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 243Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 244Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 245Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 246Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 247Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 248Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 249Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 250Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 251Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 252Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, photo 253
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Restaurant
  • Breakfast in the room

About the hotel

Luxurious Accommodation

Experience luxury at Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center, located just 2.4 km from Saqr Aljazeera Aviation Museum. Each room is equipped with modern amenities including a coffee machine, flat-screen TV, and air conditioning. Some rooms even feature a terrace for stunning city views.

Rooms

  • Executive Room - Balcony - Lounge Access

    Executive Room - Balcony - Lounge Access

    1 king bed344 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Executive Suite - Lounge Access

    Executive Suite - Lounge Access

    1 king bed990 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Royal Suite - Balcony - Lounge Access

    Royal Suite - Balcony - Lounge Access

    1 king bed1550 sq ft

  • Standard Room

    Standard Room

    1 king bed344 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Junior Suite - Lounge Access

    Junior Suite - Lounge Access

    1 king bed592 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Superior Room

    Superior Room

    1 king bed344 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe Suite - Lounge Access

    Deluxe Suite - Lounge Access

    1 king bed1227 sq ft

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.2
  • Service9.2
  • Location9.2
  • Room Quality8.7
  • Amenities8.7
  • Value for Money8.2

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking and valet parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Radisson Blu Hotel Riyadh Convention and Exhibition Center?

Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices