Red Roof Inn
Hotel

Red Roof Inn Lewisville

1102 Texas Street, LewisvilleShow on map

7.2Good· 339 reviews
buildingRed Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 2Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 3Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 4Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 5Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 6Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 7Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 8Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 9Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 10Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 11Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 12Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 13Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 14Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 15Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 16Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 17Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 18Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 19Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 20Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 21Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 22Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 23Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 24Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 25Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 26Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 27Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 28Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 29Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 30Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 31Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 32Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 33Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 34Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 35Red Roof Inn Lewisville, photo 36
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location and Amenities

Located near Interstate 35, Red Roof Inn Lewisville offers easy access to shopping and dining in Central Lewisville. Guests can enjoy a seasonal outdoor pool and rooms equipped with free Wi-Fi, microwave, and refrigerator.

Rooms

  • Deluxe Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    Deluxe Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 queen beds280 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Deluxe King Room - Non-Smoking

    Deluxe King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed280 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe King Room - Disability Access / Non-Smoking

    Deluxe King Room - Disability Access / Non-Smoking

    1 king bed280 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe King Room Smoking

    Deluxe King Room Smoking

    1 king bed280 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe Room with Two Queen Beds Smoking

    Deluxe Room with Two Queen Beds Smoking

    2 queen beds280 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Superior King Room Non-Smoking

    Superior King Room Non-Smoking

    1 king bed280 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness5.6
  • Service7.1
  • Location8.6
  • Room Quality6.6
  • Amenities7.6
  • Value for Money8.1

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Red Roof Inn Lewisville?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Red Roof Inn Lewisville have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Red Roof Inn Lewisville?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Red Roof Inn Lewisville?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices