Red Roof Inn
Hotel

Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo

3322 Red Roof Inn Place, LouisvilleShow on map

8.6Excellent· 753 reviews
buildingRed Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 2Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 3Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 4Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 5Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 6Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 7Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 8Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 9Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 10Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 11Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 12Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 13Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 14Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 15Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 16Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 17Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 18Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 19Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 20Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 21Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 22Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 23Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 24Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 25Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 26Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 27Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 28Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo, photo 29
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location

Located just 4 miles from Louisville International Airport, Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo offers easy access for travelers.

Rooms

  • Superior King Room Smoke Free

    Superior King Room Smoke Free

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Deluxe Room with Two Double Beds Smoke Free

    Deluxe Room with Two Double Beds Smoke Free

    2 double beds301 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Superior King Room Disability Access Smoke Free

    Superior King Room Disability Access Smoke Free

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Superior King Room Disability Access Roll-In Shower Smoke Free

    Superior King Room Disability Access Roll-In Shower Smoke Free

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Standard King Room Smoke Free

    Standard King Room Smoke Free

    1 king bed151 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.1
  • Service9.2
  • Location9.6
  • Room Quality8.3
  • Amenities7.6
  • Value for Money9.0

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Red Roof Inn Louisville Fair and Expo?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices