Hotel
Residence Alassa
134 Bis Avenue Thibaud de Champagne, MontévrainShow on map
Very goodRated 8.3 out of 108.3Very good




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Residence Alassa
Discover the serene charm of Residence Alassa, your perfect getaway in Montévrain!
Modern Accommodations
RoomsRooms at Residence Alassa
Guest reviews
8.3
Very good
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Residence Alassa?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Residence Alassa have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Residence Alassa?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Residence Alassa?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.



















































































