Rodeway Inn
Hotel

Rodeway Inn Lexington West

732 West Church Street, LexingtonShow on map

7.3Good· 110 reviews
buildingRodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 2Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 3Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 4Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 5Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 6Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 7Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 8Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 9Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 10Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 11Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 12Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 13Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 14Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 15Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 16Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 17Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 18Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 19Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 20Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 21Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 22Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 23Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 24Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 25Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 26Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 27Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 28Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 29Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 30Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 31Rodeway Inn Lexington West, photo 32
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location and Nearby Attractions

Located between Memphis and Nashville, the Econo Lodge hotel in Lexington is close to Beech Lake, Natchez Trace State Park, and historic sites, offering a range of outdoor activities and cultural experiences.

Rooms

  • King Room - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    King Room - Accessible/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed291 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Room - Accessible/Smoking

    King Room - Accessible/Smoking

    1 king bed291 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Double Room with Two Double Beds - Smoking

    Double Room with Two Double Beds - Smoking

    2 double beds291 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room - Smoking

    King Room - Smoking

    1 king bed291 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking

    2 double beds291 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room - Non-Smoking

    King Room - Non-Smoking

    1 king bed291 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness4.6
  • Service10.0
  • Location8.6
  • Room Quality5.6
  • Amenities6.6
  • Value for Money8.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Rodeway Inn Lexington West?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Rodeway Inn Lexington West have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.

Is there a pool at Rodeway Inn Lexington West?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at Rodeway Inn Lexington West?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices