Hotel
Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur
409 Main Sultanpur DLF Chattarpur Farms, 54, New Delhi, Delhi, 110030Show on map





Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Free self parking
About the hotelAbout Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur
Welcome to Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of New Delhi.
Exceptional Accommodations Enjoy one of our 54 spacious, air-conditioned rooms, each featuring a refrigerator and a private furnished balcony. Relax and unwind in your personal oasis, designed for your ultimate comfort.
RoomsRooms at Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 10:00 AM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur?
Check-in starts at 10:00 AM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Roomshala 183 Hotel Aroma Chattarpur?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.




















