Hotel
San Francisco 58
Calle de San Francisco 58, Santo Domingo de la Calzada, La Rioja, 26250Show on map





Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
About the hotelAbout San Francisco 58
Welcome to San Francisco 58, your serene retreat in the heart of Santo Domingo de la Calzada, where comfort meets adventure.
Fully Equipped Kitchens
RoomsRooms at San Francisco 58
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at San Francisco 58?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does San Francisco 58 have parking?
The hotel does not offer parking.
Is there a pool at San Francisco 58?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at San Francisco 58?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

























