Hotel

Santa maria shared Hostel

Dollar District Street, Al‑Awam, AlexandriaShow on map

10.0Exceptional· 1 reviews
Santa maria shared Hostel, photo 1
  • Self parking (surcharge)

About the hotel

Close to Key Attractions

Conveniently located near popular tourist spots such as Catacombs of Kom el Shoqafa and Alexandria Zoo.

Rooms

  • Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    2 twin beds861 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    2 twin bedsSleeps 2

  • Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    2 twin beds861 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

10.0
Exceptional
1 reviews

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 1:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Santa maria shared Hostel?

Check-in starts at 1:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Santa maria shared Hostel have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Santa maria shared Hostel?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Santa maria shared Hostel?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices