Hotel
Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal
New No.9/17,( old No.2/419, Mount Poonamallee Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Iyyappanthangal, ChennaiShow on map





Popular amenities
- Self parking (surcharge)
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal
Luxurious Accommodation
Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal offers elegant and comfortable rooms for a relaxing stay in Chennai.
RoomsRooms at Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness2.0
- Service1.5
- Location5.5
- Room Quality1.5
- Amenities1.5
- Value for Money1.0
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Skyry Hotel Iyyapanthangal?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.































