St. Regis
Hotel

St. Regis Deer Valley

2300 Deer Valley Drive East, Park CityShow on map

9.4Exceptional· 160 reviews
buildingSt. Regis Deer Valley, photo 2St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 3St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 4St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 5St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 6St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 7St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 8St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 9St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 10St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 11St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 12St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 13St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 14St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 15St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 16St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 17St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 18St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 19St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 20St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 21St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 22St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 23St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 24St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 25St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 26St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 27St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 28St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 29St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 30St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 31St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 32St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 33St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 34St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 35St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 36St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 37St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 38St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 39St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 40St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 41St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 42St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 43St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 44St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 45St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 46St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 47St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 48St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 49St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 50St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 51St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 52St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 53St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 54St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 55St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 56St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 57St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 58St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 59St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 60St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 61St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 62St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 63St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 64St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 65St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 66St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 67St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 68St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 69St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 70St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 71St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 72St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 73St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 74St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 75St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 76St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 77St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 78St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 79St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 80St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 81St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 82St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 83St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 84St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 85St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 86St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 87St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 88St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 89St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 90St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 91St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 92St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 93St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 94St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 95St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 96St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 97St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 98St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 99St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 100St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 101St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 102St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 103St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 104St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 105St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 106St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 107St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 108St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 109St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 110St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 111St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 112St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 113St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 114St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 115St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 116St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 117St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 118St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 119St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 120St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 121St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 122St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 123St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 124St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 125St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 126St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 127St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 128St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 129St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 130St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 131St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 132St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 133St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 134St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 135St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 136St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 137St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 138St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 139St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 140St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 141St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 142St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 143St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 144St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 145St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 146St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 147St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 148St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 149St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 150St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 151St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 152St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 153St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 154St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 155St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 156St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 157St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 158St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 159St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 160St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 161St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 162St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 163St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 164St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 165St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 166St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 167St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 168St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 169St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 170St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 171St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 172St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 173St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 174St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 175St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 176St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 177St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 178St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 179St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 180St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 181St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 182St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 183St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 184St. Regis Deer Valley, photo 185
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness center
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Luxurious Ski-In, Ski-Out Resort in Deer Valley

Ski-In and Ski-Out Access

Rooms

  • Superior, Guest room, King

    Superior, Guest room, King

    1 king bed, 1 queen bed431 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Deluxe Guest room, 1 King, Valley view

    Deluxe Guest room, 1 King, Valley view

    1 king bed441 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Deluxe Guest room, 2 Queen, Valley view

    Deluxe Guest room, 2 Queen, Valley view

    2 queen beds463 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Four-Bedroom Residence with Balcony and Fireplace

    Four-Bedroom Residence with Balcony and Fireplace

    1 king bed

  • Deluxe Queen Room with Two Queen Beds, Valley View and Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    Deluxe Queen Room with Two Queen Beds, Valley View and Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • Large Deluxe King Room with Fireplace

    Large Deluxe King Room with Fireplace

    1 king bed484 sq ft

  • Grand Deluxe, Guest room, 2 Queen, Slopeside view

    Grand Deluxe, Guest room, 2 Queen, Slopeside view

    2 queen beds463 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Astor Suite, 1 Bedroom Suite, 1 King, Corner view

    Astor Suite, 1 Bedroom Suite, 1 King, Corner view

    1 king bed797 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Deluxe, 1 Bedroom Suite, 1 King, Valley view

    Deluxe, 1 Bedroom Suite, 1 King, Valley view

    1 king bed904 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Luxury, 1 Bedroom Suite, 1 King, Slopeside view

    Luxury, 1 Bedroom Suite, 1 King, Slopeside view

    1 king bed904 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Family Deluxe, Suite, 2 Queen, Valley view

    Family Deluxe, Suite, 2 Queen, Valley view

    2 queen beds904 sq ftSleeps 5

  • Contact Hotel to Reserve, 2 Bedroom Residence

    Contact Hotel to Reserve, 2 Bedroom Residence

    1 king bed, 2 queen beds1302 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Executive, Suite, 1 King, Valley view

    Executive, Suite, 1 King, Valley view

    1 king bed1302 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Deluxe King Room with Balcony and Fireplace

    Deluxe King Room with Balcony and Fireplace

    1 king bed, 1 queen bedSleeps 3

  • Deluxe Queen Room with Two Queen Beds, Balcony and Fireplace

    Deluxe Queen Room with Two Queen Beds, Balcony and Fireplace

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • Two-Bedroom Residence with Balcony and Fireplace

    Two-Bedroom Residence with Balcony and Fireplace

  • Three-Bedroom Residence with Balcony and Fireplace

    Three-Bedroom Residence with Balcony and Fireplace

    1 king bed

  • Queen Studio with Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    Queen Studio with Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    1 queen bedSleeps 4

  • Two-Bedroom Suite with Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    Two-Bedroom Suite with Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    1 king bed, 1 queen bedSleeps 3

  • Deluxe King Room with Fireplace

    Deluxe King Room with Fireplace

    1 king bed409 sq ft

  • Grand Deluxe, Guest room, 1 King, Slopeside view

    Grand Deluxe, Guest room, 1 King, Slopeside view

    1 king bed441 sq ftSleeps 3

  • King Studio with Sofa Bed and Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    King Studio with Sofa Bed and Adapted Tub - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bedSleeps 3

  • Presidential Room, 5 Bedrooms, Balcony

    Presidential Room, 5 Bedrooms, Balcony

    5 double beds2982 sq ftSleeps 9

  • Room, 2 Queen Beds, Mountainside (Mobility/Hearing Access, Roll-In Shwr)

    Room, 2 Queen Beds, Mountainside (Mobility/Hearing Access, Roll-In Shwr)

    2 queen beds463 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 2 Bedrooms, Balcony

    Room, 2 Bedrooms, Balcony

    2 double beds1884 sq ft

  • Loft, 2 Bedrooms, Balcony, Valley View

    Loft, 2 Bedrooms, Balcony, Valley View

    2 double beds1195 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Two-Bedroom Residence with Fireplace and Valley View

    Two-Bedroom Residence with Fireplace and Valley View

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Balcony

    Room, 1 King Bed, Balcony

    1 king bedSleeps 3

  • Room, 2 Queen Beds, Balcony

    Room, 2 Queen Beds, Balcony

    2 queen beds549 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 4 Bedrooms

    Room, 4 Bedrooms

    4 double bedsSleeps 9

  • Room, 3 Bedrooms

    Room, 3 Bedrooms

    3 double beds2562 sq ft

  • Room, 2 Bedrooms, Mountain View

    Room, 2 Bedrooms, Mountain View

    2 double beds1292 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Room, 2 Bedrooms

    Room, 2 Bedrooms

    2 double beds

  • Suite, 1 Bedroom, Corner (View)

    Suite, 1 Bedroom, Corner (View)

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed775 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Room, 1 King Bed (View)

    Room, 1 King Bed (View)

    1 king bed431 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Executive Suite, 1 Bedroom

    Executive Suite, 1 Bedroom

    1 king bed904 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Room, 2 Bedrooms

    Room, 2 Bedrooms

    2 double beds1959 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Room, 2 Queen Beds, Mountainside

    Room, 2 Queen Beds, Mountainside

    2 queen beds463 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 Bedroom, Valley View

    Suite, 1 Bedroom, Valley View

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed904 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Suite, 1 Bedroom, Mountainside (View)

    Suite, 1 Bedroom, Mountainside (View)

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed904 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Room, 1 King Bed (Mobility/Hearing Access, Roll-In Shwr)

    Room, 1 King Bed (Mobility/Hearing Access, Roll-In Shwr)

    1 king bed420 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Executive Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Valley View

    Executive Suite, 1 King Bed with Sofa bed, Valley View

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed1302 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Deluxe Room, 1 King Bed, Valley View (Mobility/Hearing Access, Roll-In Shwr)

    Deluxe Room, 1 King Bed, Valley View (Mobility/Hearing Access, Roll-In Shwr)

    1 king bed420 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Family Suite, Multiple Beds, Valley View

    Family Suite, Multiple Beds, Valley View

    2 queen beds, 1 sofa bed904 sq ftSleeps 5

  • Room, 2 Bedrooms

    Room, 2 Bedrooms

    2 double beds1744 sq ftSleeps 6

  • Room, 1 King Bed, Mountainside

    Room, 1 King Bed, Mountainside

    1 king bed441 sq ftSleeps 3

  • Room, 2 Bedrooms, Mountain View

    Room, 2 Bedrooms, Mountain View

    2 double beds1744 sq ftSleeps 6

  • One-Bedroom Residence with Fireplace

    One-Bedroom Residence with Fireplace

    Sleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness9.6
  • Service8.6
  • Location10.0
  • Room Quality9.6
  • Amenities9.6
  • Value for Money9.1

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 4:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at St. Regis Deer Valley?

Check-in starts at 4:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does St. Regis Deer Valley have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at St. Regis Deer Valley?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at St. Regis Deer Valley?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices