Staybridge Suites
Hotel

Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG

1 Arlington Street Bldg 1, QuincyShow on map

8.5Excellent· 1,013 reviews
buildingStaybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 2Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 3Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 4Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 5Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 6Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 7Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 8Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 9Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 10Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 11Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 12Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 13Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 14Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 15Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 16Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 17Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 18Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 19Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 20Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 21Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 22Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 23Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 24Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 25Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 26Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 27Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 28Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 29Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 30Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 31Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 32Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 33Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 34Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 35Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 36Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG, photo 37
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Convenient Location near Popular Attractions

Located just a short distance from Wollaston Beach and JFK Presidential Library & Museum, Staybridge Suites - Quincy, an IHG Hotel offers a prime location for both leisure and business travelers.

Rooms

  • King Studio Suite

    King Studio Suite

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Studio King Suite - Communications Accessible

    Studio King Suite - Communications Accessible

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Studio Suite with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    King Studio Suite with Bath Tub - Mobility Access

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

  • King Studio Suite with Mobility Accessible Roll-In Shower/Non-Smoking

    King Studio Suite with Mobility Accessible Roll-In Shower/Non-Smoking

    1 king bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

  • Studio Suite

    Studio Suite

    1 queen bed301 sq ftSleeps 2

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness7.2
  • Service9.2
  • Location9.2
  • Room Quality8.7
  • Amenities8.7
  • Value for Money8.7

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Staybridge Suites - Quincy by IHG?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices