Hotel
Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota
850 Lucy Drive, WorthingtonShow on map
Rated234 reviewsRated 6.2 out of 106.2Rated· 234 reviews




Popular amenities
- Self parking (surcharge)
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota
Welcome to Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota, your cozy retreat in Worthington!
Convenient Amenities: Enjoy air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi, a 24-hour front desk, and an ATM for your convenience.
RoomsRooms at Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness5.6
- Service7.6
- Location6.6
- Room Quality5.6
- Amenities6.1
- Value for Money6.1
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 11:00 AM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets allowed · A fee applies
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Does Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Super 8 by Wyndham Worthington Minnesota?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.
































