Tribute Portfolio
Hotel

The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel

4105 North Alafaya Trail, OrlandoShow on map

9.2Exceptional· 415 reviews
buildingThe Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 2The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 3The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 4The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 5The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 6The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 7The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 8The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 9The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 10The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 11The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 12The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 13The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 14The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 15The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 16The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 17The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 18The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 19The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 20The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 21The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 22The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 23The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, photo 24
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming pool
  • Parking
  • Fitness facilities
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning

About the hotel

Luxurious Accommodation with Modern Amenities

The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel offers a 4-star experience with air-conditioned rooms, free WiFi, and a fitness centre. Each room is equipped with a TV and a hairdryer for your comfort.

Rooms

  • Guest room, 2 Queen

    Guest room, 2 Queen

    2 queen beds355 sq ftSleeps 4

  • Junior Suite, 1 King, Sofa bed

    Junior Suite, 1 King, Sofa bed

    1 king bed, 1 sofa bed452 sq ftSleeps 4

  • King Room - Hearing Accessible

    King Room - Hearing Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 3

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Hearing Accessible

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds - Hearing Accessible

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • King Room with Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    King Room with Roll-in Shower - Mobility and Hearing Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 3

  • King Room with Roll-in Shower - Mobility Accessible

    King Room with Roll-in Shower - Mobility Accessible

    1 king bedSleeps 3

  • Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Roll-in Shower - Mobility Accessible

    Queen Room with Two Queen Beds and Roll-in Shower - Mobility Accessible

    2 queen bedsSleeps 4

  • Junior King Suite with Sofa Bed and Roll-in Shower - Mobility Accessible

    Junior King Suite with Sofa Bed and Roll-in Shower - Mobility Accessible

    Sleeps 4

  • Guest Room, 1 King

    Guest Room, 1 King

    1 king bed355 sq ftSleeps 3

Guest reviews

  • Cleanliness8.7
  • Service10.0
  • Location9.7
  • Room Quality8.6
  • Amenities8.7
  • Value for Money8.6

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 4:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome · Cribs available
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel?

Check-in starts at 4:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking and valet parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel?

Yes, the hotel lists: swimming pool.

Is breakfast available at The Celeste Hotel, Orlando, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices