Hotel
THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL
1 Persiaran Putra Timur THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL, Kuala PerlisShow on map
Good1,296 reviewsRated 7.8 out of 107.8Good· 1,296 reviews




Popular amenities
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL
Modern Rooms with Air Conditioning
Experience comfort in our rooms with air conditioning, private bathrooms, and free WiFi to stay connected during your stay.
RoomsRooms at THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness7.0
- Service8.5
- Location8.5
- Room Quality7.5
- Amenities7.5
- Value for Money8.5
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 3:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children of all ages welcome
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL?
Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at THE ZULEY HERITAGE HOTEL?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.








































































