Hotel
Tripod by Pedestal Hotel
Maranatha Ave New owerri, Owerri, IM, 460271Show on map
RatedRated 6.0 out of 106.0Rated




Popular amenities
- Free self parking
- Free breakfast
About the hotelAbout Tripod by Pedestal Hotel
Discover the inviting charm of Tripod by Pedestal Hotel, your ultimate getaway in Owerri.
Complimentary Breakfast
RoomsRooms at Tripod by Pedestal Hotel
Guest reviews
6.0
Rated
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 12:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Tripod by Pedestal Hotel?
Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Tripod by Pedestal Hotel have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking and valet parking. It is free.
Is there a pool at Tripod by Pedestal Hotel?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Tripod by Pedestal Hotel?
Yes. Rates that include breakfast say so on this page.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.
































