Hotel

Vienna Hotel Anhui Bengbu Haijixing

Intersection Of North Jiefang Road And Longhua Road Huaishang District, BengbuShow on map

hotel receptionhotel receptionhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roomhotel roombathroommeeting roomother
  • Free Wi-Fi

About the hotel

Welcome to Vienna Hotel Anhui Bengbu Haijixing, exclusively for Mainland Chinese citizens!

Free WiFi for seamless connectivity

Location

Policies

Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Children
Children of all ages welcome
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Vienna Hotel Anhui Bengbu Haijixing?

Check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Vienna Hotel Anhui Bengbu Haijixing have parking?

The hotel does not offer parking.

Is there a pool at Vienna Hotel Anhui Bengbu Haijixing?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Vienna Hotel Anhui Bengbu Haijixing?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices