Hotel
Villa Magda
Шевченка 26, BerehoveShow on map
Exceptional12 reviewsRated 9.4 out of 109.4Exceptional· 12 reviews




Popular amenities
- Self parking (surcharge)
- Air conditioning
About the hotelAbout Villa Magda
Charming Villa Magda in Berehove
Convenient Amenities: Enjoy free private parking, a 24-hour front desk, and air-conditioned rooms with flat-screen TVs and free WiFi. Some rooms even offer a lovely terrace.
RoomsRooms at Villa Magda
Guest reviews
- Cleanliness9.6
- Service9.5
- Location9.1
- Room Quality9.4
- Amenities9.1
- Value for Money9.5
Location
Policies
- Check-in
- From 2:00 PM
- Check-out
- Until 12:00 PM
- Children
- Children are not allowed
- Pets
- Pets are not allowed
FAQFrequently asked questions
What time is check-in at Villa Magda?
Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.
Does Villa Magda have parking?
Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.
Is there a pool at Villa Magda?
No, the hotel does not have a pool.
Is breakfast available at Villa Magda?
The hotel does not list breakfast.
Can I cancel my booking for free?
It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.





































































































