Hotel

Villa Mäntyrinne

Kassonkatu 3, ValkeakoskiShow on map

Villa Mäntyrinne, photo 1Villa Mäntyrinne, photo 2Villa Mäntyrinne, photo 3Villa Mäntyrinne, photo 4Villa Mäntyrinne, photo 5Villa Mäntyrinne, photo 6Villa Mäntyrinne, photo 7
  • Self parking (surcharge)

About the hotel

Tranquil Garden Views

Escape to a peaceful retreat at Villa Mäntyrinne, offering serene garden views from every angle.

Rooms

  • Double Room with Shared Bathroom

    Double Room with Shared Bathroom

    1 double bed, 1 queen bed129 sq ftSleeps 2

Location

Policies

Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Children
Children are not allowed
Pets
Pets are not allowed

FAQ

What time is check-in at Villa Mäntyrinne?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM.

Does Villa Mäntyrinne have parking?

Yes, the hotel offers self parking. A fee applies.

Is there a pool at Villa Mäntyrinne?

No, the hotel does not have a pool.

Is breakfast available at Villa Mäntyrinne?

The hotel does not list breakfast.

Can I cancel my booking for free?

It depends on the rate. Each rate on this page says whether it can be cancelled for free and until when, before you book.

Add your datesto see prices